Are you considering moving to a certain Lancaster, PA subdivision? Select the subdivision from the list below and browse its real estate and homes for sale.
Click any of the Lancaster Subdivisions below to view real estate listings for sale in that respective Subdivision.
| County | Subdivision | Listings | Avg Asking Price | Avg Days on Market |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lancaster | Akron Borough | 1 | $240,000 | 12 |
| Lancaster | Arch Street Commons | 1 | $385,000 | 48 |
| Lancaster | Autumn Hills | 1 | $349,900 | 2 |
| Lancaster | Autumn Leaf Estates | 1 | $1,195,000 | 84 |
| Lancaster | Baron Run | 10 | $420,390 | 28 |
| Lancaster | Barrcrest | 1 | $239,900 | 327 |
| Lancaster | Battens Circle | 3 | $273,300 | 45 |
| Lancaster | Bellaride | 3 | $510,972 | 139 |
| Lancaster | Belmont | 1 | $400,000 | 7 |
| Lancaster | Bent Creek | 1 | $895,000 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Bent Creek Country Club | 1 | $1,895,000 | 44 |
| Lancaster | Bent Creek Villas | 1 | $575,000 | 37 |
| Lancaster | Beverly Estates | 2 | $322,450 | 29 |
| Lancaster | Bird-in-hand | 1 | $1,500,000 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Bishop Woods | 1 | $860,000 | 135 |
| Lancaster | Bloomingdale | 3 | $397,333 | 25 |
| Lancaster | Blossom Hill | 5 | $441,700 | 94 |
| Lancaster | Blue Bell Mobile Home Park | 1 | $235,000 | 412 |
| Lancaster | Brecknock Township | 2 | $487,250 | 14 |
| Lancaster | Breezewood | 1 | $254,990 | 1 |
| Lancaster | Brickyard | 1 | $375,000 | 58 |
| Lancaster | Bridle Path | 1 | $430,000 | 114 |
| Lancaster | Brighton | 1 | $539,900 | 51 |
| Lancaster | Brittany Commons | 1 | $84,900 | 220 |
| Lancaster | Brook Farms | 1 | $1,150,000 | 6 |
| Lancaster | Brooklawn | 9 | $410,444 | 134 |
| Lancaster | Brookridge Estates | 2 | $372,450 | 34 |
| Lancaster | Brookshire | 4 | $366,225 | 38 |
| Lancaster | Brookside Mobile Home Pk | 1 | $114,500 | 61 |
| Lancaster | Brunnerville | 2 | $346,350 | 25 |
| Lancaster | Cabbage Hill | 8 | $242,063 | 49 |
| Lancaster | Carriage Hill Estates | 1 | $250,000 | 14 |
| Lancaster | Carriages On Elm | 1 | $300,000 | 44 |
| Lancaster | Cedar Chase | 1 | $549,900 | 29 |
| Lancaster | Cedar Hollow | 2 | $519,450 | 23 |
| Lancaster | Centerville Commons | 1 | $615,000 | 34 |
| Lancaster | Central Business District | 1 | $749,900 | 105 |
| Lancaster | Chadwyck Estates | 3 | $798,300 | 35 |
| Lancaster | Charity Gardens | 3 | $391,667 | 42 |
| Lancaster | Chestnut Hill | 16 | $427,294 | 77 |
| Lancaster | Churchtowne | 1 | $214,900 | 37 |
| Lancaster | City Of Lancaster | 4 | $272,975 | 74 |
| Lancaster | Clay Township | 2 | $574,850 | 22 |
| Lancaster | Clearview | 1 | $369,900 | 36 |
| Lancaster | Clearview Gardens | 1 | $385,000 | 27 |
| Lancaster | Clearview Heights | 1 | $549,900 | 36 |
| Lancaster | Clock Towers | 1 | $169,900 | 33 |
| Lancaster | Cloverleaf Station | 1 | $399,000 | 41 |
| Lancaster | Cobblestone | 2 | $302,400 | 14 |
| Lancaster | Cobblestone Court | 1 | $279,900 | 99 |
| Lancaster | Cocalico | 1 | $799,900 | 182 |
| Lancaster | Cocalico Manor Mhp | 1 | $53,000 | 51 |
| Lancaster | Colerain Township | 5 | $757,920 | 210 |
| Lancaster | Colonial Heights | 1 | $249,900 | 33 |
| Lancaster | Colonial Manor | 1 | $339,900 | 42 |
| Lancaster | Colony Chase | 1 | $995,000 | 34 |
| Lancaster | Columbia | 4 | $245,825 | 99 |
| Lancaster | Columbia Avenue | 1 | $264,900 | 145 |
| Lancaster | Columbia Borough | 16 | $298,900 | 46 |
| Lancaster | Concordia Ridge | 4 | $1,110,000 | 1031 |
| Lancaster | Conestoga Hills | 3 | $137,233 | 25 |
| Lancaster | Conestoga Manor | 1 | $104,900 | 79 |
| Lancaster | Conestoga Mhp | 1 | $134,900 | 25 |
| Lancaster | Conestoga Township | 2 | $392,450 | 31 |
| Lancaster | Conestoga Woods | 1 | $455,000 | 30 |
| Lancaster | Conoy Crossing | 2 | $357,450 | 35 |
| Lancaster | Conoy Township | 1 | $630,000 | 9 |
| Lancaster | Constitution Square | 1 | $270,000 | 31 |
| Lancaster | Country Club Estates | 4 | $561,200 | 29 |
| Lancaster | Creekside | 5 | $435,920 | 32 |
| Lancaster | Crestwood Estates Mhp | 1 | $120,000 | 62 |
| Lancaster | Crossgates | 14 | $468,080 | 198 |
| Lancaster | Crossgates-sawgrass | 1 | $509,900 | 27 |
| Lancaster | Crossings At Rocky Spring | 2 | $387,500 | 42 |
| Lancaster | Crosswinds | 4 | $357,450 | 29 |
| Lancaster | Deer Ford North | 2 | $429,950 | 71 |
| Lancaster | Deerfield | 1 | $949,900 | 63 |
| Lancaster | Denver Borough | 3 | $343,267 | 51 |
| Lancaster | Denver Heights | 1 | $425,000 | 49 |
| Lancaster | Devon Creek | 1 | $539,990 | 54 |
| Lancaster | Doe Run Hills | 1 | $1,675,000 | 72 |
| Lancaster | Donegal Crossings | 1 | $289,900 | 91 |
| Lancaster | Donegal Heights | 2 | $494,450 | 26 |
| Lancaster | Downtown Lancaster | 3 | $528,333 | 50 |
| Lancaster | Drumore | 1 | $394,900 | 54 |
| Lancaster | Eagle Heights | 1 | $350,000 | 20 |
| Lancaster | Eagle View | 1 | $775,000 | 25 |
| Lancaster | Eagle Wing Estates | 1 | $399,000 | 67 |
| Lancaster | Eagleview Estates | 2 | $332,450 | 36 |
| Lancaster | East Brooke | 2 | $444,950 | 27 |
| Lancaster | East Cocalico Twp | 5 | $744,960 | 145 |
| Lancaster | East Donegal | 1 | $1,250,000 | 104 |
| Lancaster | East Donegal Twp | 4 | $380,575 | 60 |
| Lancaster | East Earl Twp | 2 | $905,000 | 62 |
| Lancaster | East Hempfield | 1 | $179,000 | 90 |
| Lancaster | East Hempfield Twp | 4 | $441,225 | 18 |
| Lancaster | East Lampeter | 1 | $699,000 | 96 |
| Lancaster | East Lampeter Twp | 1 | $300,000 | 30 |
| Lancaster | East Petersburg | 2 | $392,450 | 25 |
| Lancaster | East Petersburg Borough | 3 | $353,267 | 32 |
| Lancaster | East Side Of City | 2 | $282,450 | 32 |
| Lancaster | Eastwood Village | 1 | $284,899 | 183 |
| Lancaster | Eden Manor | 1 | $374,900 | 8 |
| Lancaster | Elizabeth Twp | 3 | $509,300 | 396 |
| Lancaster | Elizabethtown | 5 | $261,940 | 34 |
| Lancaster | Elizabethtown Borough | 2 | $224,950 | 91 |
| Lancaster | Elm Tree | 2 | $489,950 | 42 |
| Lancaster | Ephrata | 1 | $380,000 | 21 |
| Lancaster | Ephrata Borough | 8 | $303,888 | 36 |
| Lancaster | Ephrata Twp | 1 | $5,013,200 | 50 |
| Lancaster | Falmouth | 1 | $459,900 | 59 |
| Lancaster | Farm On Quarry Road | 6 | $979,933 | 1649 |
| Lancaster | Farmbrook | 1 | $259,500 | 21 |
| Lancaster | Fern Lane | 2 | $249,250 | 1460 |
| Lancaster | Fieldcrest At Meadow Valley | 2 | $389,900 | 57 |
| Lancaster | Florin Hill | 27 | $437,950 | 345 |
| Lancaster | Four Seasons At Elm Tree | 3 | $519,633 | 54 |
| Lancaster | Four Seasons At Rapho | 1 | $550,000 | 75 |
| Lancaster | Four Way Manor | 5 | $178,365 | 249 |
| Lancaster | Foxchase | 1 | $239,900 | 54 |
| Lancaster | Fritz Meadow | 6 | $507,416 | 799 |
| Lancaster | Fulton Twp | 1 | $400,000 | 85 |
| Lancaster | Gable Park | 2 | $411,500 | 12 |
| Lancaster | Gable Park Woods | 1 | $337,000 | 21 |
| Lancaster | Gallery Row | 1 | $594,900 | 35 |
| Lancaster | Gap | 1 | $1,150,000 | 146 |
| Lancaster | Garner Estates | 1 | $834,500 | 96 |
| Lancaster | Georgetown | 1 | $369,000 | 54 |
| Lancaster | Glen Moore Circle | 1 | $449,900 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Grandview Heights | 5 | $474,960 | 28 |
| Lancaster | Grandview Meadows | 1 | $345,000 | 29 |
| Lancaster | Green Acres | 1 | $58,990 | 42 |
| Lancaster | Greens At Hawk Valley | 1 | $279,000 | 48 |
| Lancaster | Greenview Terrace | 2 | $334,900 | 67 |
| Lancaster | Hamilton Park | 9 | $369,067 | 42 |
| Lancaster | Hans Herr | 1 | $645,500 | 14 |
| Lancaster | Hartman Station | 1 | $888,000 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Hawk Valley | 3 | $855,200 | 167 |
| Lancaster | Hawk Valley Estates | 3 | $723,533 | 265 |
| Lancaster | Haydn Manor | 6 | $882,300 | 70 |
| Lancaster | Heatherwood Heights | 1 | $215,000 | 77 |
| Lancaster | Hempfield | 8 | $523,229 | 72 |
| Lancaster | Hempfield Crossing | 2 | $609,500 | 50 |
| Lancaster | Hempfield Green | 2 | $297,450 | 46 |
| Lancaster | Heritage Estates | 1 | $269,000 | 8 |
| Lancaster | Heritage Strasburg | 1 | $375,000 | 53 |
| Lancaster | Hi View Estates | 1 | $424,900 | 31 |
| Lancaster | Hidden Acres | 1 | $379,900 | 92 |
| Lancaster | Hidden Valley Estates | 16 | $513,025 | 225 |
| Lancaster | Highland Heights | 1 | $279,900 | 29 |
| Lancaster | Highland Park | 1 | $385,000 | 22 |
| Lancaster | Hillcrest | 1 | $525,000 | 13 |
| Lancaster | Hillcrest Mhp | 2 | $127,400 | 52 |
| Lancaster | Hills Of Jamesfield Manor | 1 | $2,500,000 | 50 |
| Lancaster | Hilltop | 3 | $171,133 | 40 |
| Lancaster | Hilltop Manor | 1 | $465,000 | 27 |
| Lancaster | Hilltop Mobile Village | 1 | $81,000 | 161 |
| Lancaster | Historic Columbia | 1 | $245,000 | 196 |
| Lancaster | Holtwood | 1 | $685,000 | 40 |
| Lancaster | Holtwood Mhp | 1 | $17,500 | 12 |
| Lancaster | Home Towne Square | 1 | $550,000 | 72 |
| Lancaster | Hunters Ridge | 1 | $719,900 | 29 |
| Lancaster | Indian Springs Estates | 1 | $368,000 | 21 |
| Lancaster | Ironville | 1 | $425,000 | 5 |
| Lancaster | Jacobs Creek | 1 | $489,900 | 14 |
| Lancaster | Jefferson Square | 1 | $484,900 | 57 |
| Lancaster | Kissel Hill Commons | 2 | $417,500 | 34 |
| Lancaster | Kreider May | 1 | $649,900 | 47 |
| Lancaster | Lakeview Country Estates | 3 | $162,767 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster | 31 | $331,768 | 58 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster City Annex | 1 | $500 | 78 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster City Ward 2 | 2 | $229,950 | 26 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster City Ward 6 | 2 | $280,000 | 7 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster City Ward 7 | 5 | $224,960 | 146 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster City Ward 8 | 1 | $200,000 | 6 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster City Ward 9 | 1 | $340,000 | 36 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster County | 2 | $292,450 | 106 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster East End | 1 | $267,500 | 26 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster Estates | 1 | $130,000 | 66 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster Northeast | 1 | $450,000 | 133 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster Press Building | 2 | $335,000 | 139 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster Twp | 6 | $453,300 | 80 |
| Lancaster | Lancaster West End | 2 | $282,450 | 25 |
| Lancaster | Landis Crossing | 1 | $739,900 | 83 |
| Lancaster | Landis Farms | 1 | $359,900 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Landisville | 2 | $541,000 | 35 |
| Lancaster | Laurel Hills | 1 | $90,000 | 11 |
| Lancaster | Laurel Pond | 1 | $975,000 | 44 |
| Lancaster | Leola | 1 | $395,000 | 25 |
| Lancaster | Lime Spring Village | 8 | $416,563 | 134 |
| Lancaster | Linville Circle | 1 | $335,000 | 47 |
| Lancaster | Lititz | 2 | $352,500 | 51 |
| Lancaster | Lititz Borough | 1 | $290,000 | 44 |
| Lancaster | Log Cabin Court | 1 | $94,900 | 78 |
| Lancaster | Long Lane Acres | 1 | $384,999 | 23 |
| Lancaster | Longwood Square | 1 | $254,900 | 8 |
| Lancaster | Mallard Ponds | 1 | $250,000 | 57 |
| Lancaster | Manheim Borough | 6 | $232,955 | 43 |
| Lancaster | Manheim Twp | 7 | $552,100 | 27 |
| Lancaster | Manheim-rapho Twp | 1 | $299,999 | 62 |
| Lancaster | Manor Oaks | 1 | $334,900 | 83 |
| Lancaster | Manor Ridge | 2 | $244,950 | 28 |
| Lancaster | Manor Twp | 2 | $407,400 | 28 |
| Lancaster | Maple Glen | 1 | $699,000 | 12 |
| Lancaster | Maples Mhp | 1 | $60,000 | 96 |
| Lancaster | Marietta Borough | 8 | $244,425 | 42 |
| Lancaster | Martic Twp | 4 | $494,975 | 75 |
| Lancaster | Meadow Creek Estates | 1 | $415,000 | 35 |
| Lancaster | Meadow View Estates | 1 | $450,000 | 5 |
| Lancaster | Meadowbrook | 1 | $450,000 | 26 |
| Lancaster | Meadows At Strasburg | 1 | $739,990 | 198 |
| Lancaster | Meadows In Bowmansville | 1 | $515,000 | 13 |
| Lancaster | Meridian Heights | 31 | $356,097 | 71 |
| Lancaster | Mill Mar | 1 | $360,000 | 20 |
| Lancaster | Millbrook Manor | 1 | $154,900 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Millbrook Manor Mhp | 1 | $265,000 | 39 |
| Lancaster | Millcreek | 2 | $577,000 | 70 |
| Lancaster | Millcreek Estates | 1 | $99,900 | 27 |
| Lancaster | Millersville | 4 | $327,450 | 52 |
| Lancaster | Millersville Borough | 2 | $415,445 | 111 |
| Lancaster | Millpond | 1 | $1,299,900 | 72 |
| Lancaster | Millwood Crossing | 1 | $549,900 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Mondamin Farms | 1 | $595,000 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Mondamin Place | 4 | $425,000 | 701 |
| Lancaster | Morganshire | 2 | $659,950 | 52 |
| Lancaster | Mount Joy | 1 | $406,000 | 64 |
| Lancaster | Mount Joy Borough | 5 | $259,600 | 48 |
| Lancaster | Mount Joy Twp | 1 | $1,899,000 | 163 |
| Lancaster | Mountville | 1 | $249,900 | 43 |
| Lancaster | Muddy Creek Village | 1 | $244,900 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Musser Park | 5 | $664,980 | 28 |
| Lancaster | New Holland | 1 | $225,000 | 2 |
| Lancaster | New Holland Borough | 5 | $374,740 | 37 |
| Lancaster | Newport Square | 1 | $499,000 | 28 |
| Lancaster | North East Lancaster | 1 | $325,000 | 49 |
| Lancaster | North Shippen Place | 1 | $199,900 | 327 |
| Lancaster | Northbrook Hills | 1 | $489,900 | 20 |
| Lancaster | Oak Knoll | 1 | $299,900 | 35 |
| Lancaster | Oak Ridge Commons | 2 | $291,450 | 56 |
| Lancaster | Oak Ridge Mobile Park | 1 | $118,000 | 55 |
| Lancaster | Oaks | 1 | $250,000 | 62 |
| Lancaster | Old Homestead | 1 | $350,000 | 23 |
| Lancaster | Old Town | 1 | $499,900 | 8 |
| Lancaster | Olde Leacock Village | 1 | $439,900 | 40 |
| Lancaster | Overlook | 4 | $689,150 | 874 |
| Lancaster | Oyster Point | 1 | $225,000 | 63 |
| Lancaster | Paradise Twp | 1 | $679,000 | 75 |
| Lancaster | Parkside | 6 | $791,334 | 81 |
| Lancaster | Parkside At Lampeter | 2 | $674,830 | 93 |
| Lancaster | Parkside Green | 1 | $585,500 | 38 |
| Lancaster | Pebble Creek | 2 | $329,900 | 28 |
| Lancaster | Penn Manor | 1 | $79,900 | 116 |
| Lancaster | Penn Twp | 2 | $384,500 | 22 |
| Lancaster | Penns Crossing | 1 | $699,000 | 27 |
| Lancaster | Pennwood | 1 | $2,350,000 | 119 |
| Lancaster | Pequea Valley | 1 | $1,795,000 | 147 |
| Lancaster | Peregrine | 11 | $442,571 | 253 |
| Lancaster | Pheasant Ridge | 8 | $105,575 | 31 |
| Lancaster | Pheasant Ridge Mhp | 3 | $96,133 | 49 |
| Lancaster | Pioneer Hills | 1 | $375,000 | 7 |
| Lancaster | Pleasant View Estates | 1 | $549,000 | 24 |
| Lancaster | Prospect Heights | 4 | $308,650 | 27 |
| Lancaster | Providence Twp | 1 | $299,900 | 377 |
| Lancaster | Quail Ridge | 1 | $299,900 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Quaker Hills | 1 | $375,000 | 57 |
| Lancaster | Quarryville Borough | 3 | $476,000 | 26 |
| Lancaster | Rapho Twp | 3 | $435,000 | 30 |
| Lancaster | Raspberry Hill Commons | 1 | $359,999 | 14 |
| Lancaster | Reamstown | 1 | $1,990,000 | 559 |
| Lancaster | Regents Hill | 1 | $580,000 | 57 |
| Lancaster | Regents Park | 1 | $399,900 | 5 |
| Lancaster | Reinholds | 1 | $285,000 | 14 |
| Lancaster | Rheems | 2 | $525,000 | 58 |
| Lancaster | Ridgewood Manor | 1 | $84,900 | 47 |
| Lancaster | Ridgewood Manor Mhp | 1 | $199,900 | 18 |
| Lancaster | River Bend Park | 1 | $289,000 | 101 |
| Lancaster | Rivervue Hills | 1 | $595,000 | 38 |
| Lancaster | Rolling Hills Estates | 1 | $104,900 | 30 |
| Lancaster | Rolling Hills Mhp | 1 | $114,900 | 43 |
| Lancaster | Rose Hill | 1 | $529,900 | 77 |
| Lancaster | Rose Hill Farms | 1 | $450,000 | 26 |
| Lancaster | Rosedale | 2 | $344,450 | 26 |
| Lancaster | Ross | 7 | $478,271 | 79 |
| Lancaster | Rothsville | 1 | $120,000 | 160 |
| Lancaster | Salisbury Twp | 3 | $734,967 | 58 |
| Lancaster | Schoeneck | 1 | $385,000 | 33 |
| Lancaster | School Lane Farms | 1 | $899,900 | 30 |
| Lancaster | School Lane Hills | 9 | $1,208,167 | 175 |
| Lancaster | School Lane Hills Estates | 1 | $279,000 | 28 |
| Lancaster | Sheaffer Ridge | 1 | $330,000 | 29 |
| Lancaster | Shenley Park | 1 | $399,000 | 9 |
| Lancaster | Shreiner Village | 2 | $194,950 | 58 |
| Lancaster | Simmontown Ridge | 1 | $475,000 | 47 |
| Lancaster | South Lancaster | 1 | $254,900 | 74 |
| Lancaster | South Side Of City | 3 | $313,300 | 62 |
| Lancaster | Southeast Lancaster | 1 | $219,900 | 46 |
| Lancaster | Southern Village | 14 | $433,121 | 110 |
| Lancaster | Southland Hills | 1 | $45,000 | 49 |
| Lancaster | Southridge Farm | 1 | $554,900 | 25 |
| Lancaster | Sowe Neighborhood - Cabbage Hill | 2 | $258,500 | 79 |
| Lancaster | Staffordshire | 1 | $329,000 | 21 |
| Lancaster | Sterling Place | 1 | $270,000 | 30 |
| Lancaster | Stone Creek Estates | 1 | $1,195,000 | 48 |
| Lancaster | Stone Mill Estates | 1 | $685,000 | 16 |
| Lancaster | Stonegate | 1 | $725,000 | 37 |
| Lancaster | Stonehenge | 1 | $3,750,000 | 97 |
| Lancaster | Stonehenge Estates | 4 | $648,675 | 1024 |
| Lancaster | Stonehenge Reserve | 1 | $675,000 | 34 |
| Lancaster | Stoney Hill Mhp | 1 | $184,000 | 47 |
| Lancaster | Stoneybrook Of E-town | 1 | $657,900 | 51 |
| Lancaster | Stoneybrook Of Elizabethtown | 7 | $482,157 | 167 |
| Lancaster | Stony Run Village | 1 | $125,000 | 99 |
| Lancaster | Strasburg | 1 | $409,900 | 96 |
| Lancaster | Strasburg Borough | 2 | $514,950 | 27 |
| Lancaster | Summerfield | 1 | $310,000 | 75 |
| Lancaster | Summerlyn Green | 1 | $550,000 | 11 |
| Lancaster | Summit Hills | 1 | $395,000 | 13 |
| Lancaster | Summit Pointe At Elm Tree | 1 | $499,900 | 56 |
| Lancaster | Sunrise Terrace | 1 | $410,000 | 18 |
| Lancaster | Sunset Estates Mhp | 1 | $151,500 | 12 |
| Lancaster | Sunset Ridge | 4 | $932,000 | 30 |
| Lancaster | Sycamore Acres | 1 | $545,000 | 71 |
| Lancaster | Tamarack Mhp | 7 | $96,243 | 64 |
| Lancaster | Terre Hill Borough | 2 | $280,000 | 56 |
| Lancaster | The Lakes At Donegal Springs | 1 | $469,900 | 22 |
| Lancaster | The Meadows | 1 | $925,000 | 58 |
| Lancaster | The Oaks | 1 | $247,500 | 21 |
| Lancaster | Timber Villa | 3 | $599,933 | 21 |
| Lancaster | Timson Hill | 2 | $350,000 | 24 |
| Lancaster | Toll Gate Station | 2 | $339,450 | 34 |
| Lancaster | Traditions Of America At East Petersburg | 3 | $690,000 | 71 |
| Lancaster | Traditions Of America At Lititz | 3 | $568,267 | 41 |
| Lancaster | Triple J Mhp | 1 | $164,900 | 6 |
| Lancaster | Twin Brook Mhp | 4 | $97,425 | 74 |
| Lancaster | Valley View Mhp | 1 | $75,000 | 47 |
| Lancaster | Valley View Park | 1 | $92,500 | 105 |
| Lancaster | Valleybrook | 1 | $289,900 | 8 |
| Lancaster | Valleybrook Estates | 1 | $300,000 | 22 |
| Lancaster | Victorias Pond | 1 | $535,000 | 88 |
| Lancaster | Village Grande At Millers Run | 1 | $574,900 | 49 |
| Lancaster | Village Park | 3 | $355,633 | 24 |
| Lancaster | Village Square | 2 | $334,900 | 20 |
| Lancaster | Villages At Greenfield | 2 | $297,900 | 125 |
| Lancaster | Vista Heights | 1 | $315,000 | 2 |
| Lancaster | Walfield | 2 | $550,000 | 34 |
| Lancaster | Walton Hill | 1 | $696,900 | 84 |
| Lancaster | Warwick | 1 | $4,850,000 | 106 |
| Lancaster | Warwick Crest | 1 | $799,900 | 25 |
| Lancaster | Warwick Twp | 2 | $537,500 | 35 |
| Lancaster | Washington Borough | 1 | $275,000 | 2 |
| Lancaster | Watson Run | 3 | $477,333 | 15 |
| Lancaster | Wedgewood Estates | 1 | $209,900 | 14 |
| Lancaster | West Cocalico Twp | 1 | $35,000 | 119 |
| Lancaster | West Earl Twp | 1 | $499,999 | 37 |
| Lancaster | West End Lancaster | 2 | $2,014,500 | 98 |
| Lancaster | West End Of City | 1 | $274,900 | 58 |
| Lancaster | West Hempfield | 7 | $510,121 | 68 |
| Lancaster | West Hempfield Twp | 9 | $445,266 | 144 |
| Lancaster | West Lampeter Twp | 5 | $422,180 | 180 |
| Lancaster | West Ridge | 1 | $485,000 | 28 |
| Lancaster | Westbrooke Hills | 3 | $463,233 | 180 |
| Lancaster | Wheatland Hills | 1 | $349,500 | 20 |
| Lancaster | Willow Bend Estates | 2 | $1,250,000 | 23 |
| Lancaster | Willow Bend Farm | 2 | $361,950 | 64 |
| Lancaster | Willow Creek-mt Joy | 2 | $411,389 | 10 |
| Lancaster | Willow South | 4 | $626,150 | 182 |
| Lancaster | Willow Street | 3 | $598,133 | 98 |
| Lancaster | Willow Valley Condos | 2 | $417,450 | 65 |
| Lancaster | Willows | 1 | $489,000 | 23 |
| Lancaster | Willows South | 2 | $557,450 | 25 |
| Lancaster | Wilshire Hills | 1 | $364,900 | 34 |
| Lancaster | Winchester Meadows | 1 | $250,000 | 82 |
| Lancaster | Windy Hill | 1 | $549,900 | 127 |
| Lancaster | Woodland Hills South | 1 | $549,000 | 43 |
| Lancaster | Woodland View Acres | 1 | $440,000 | 4 |
| Lancaster | Woodlawn | 1 | $549,000 | 35 |
| Lancaster | Woods Edge | 1 | $449,000 | 48 |
| Lancaster | Woods Edge Of Elizabethtown | 2 | $382,450 | 66 |
| Lancaster | Worthington | 1 | $699,900 | 37 |
| Lancaster | Wyndale | 7 | $652,757 | 311 |
| Lancaster | Wynfield At Millersville | 1 | $469,990 | 118 |